Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dingxiang C&N Huarui Forging Co., Ltd.

DIN 2575 Flat Flange, DIN 2575 Slip on T Flange, Uni 2276-67 Pn Flange manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DIN 2575 ND6 Flat Flange for Welding (slip on) Uni 2276-67 Pn6 Flange, ASTM A268/ASME SA268 Tp410s, Tp410, Tp420, Tp430, 17-4pH Martensitic Ss Tube, Stainless Steel Elbow, Butt Weld Pipe Fittings, Ss304 316 Elbow and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product C&N DIN/EN FLANGES DIN 2575 ND6 Flat Flange for Welding (slip on) Uni 2276-67 Pn6 Flange

DIN 2575 ND6 Flat Flange for Welding (slip on) Uni 2276-67 Pn6 Flange

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,000 US $1
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $1,000
100+ US $1
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 800tons/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Box, Wooden Case, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DIN 2575 Flat flange for welding (slip on)
  • Type: Welding Flange
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Sealing Surface: RF
  • DIN 2575: DIN Pn6
  • Trademark: C&N
  • Origin: China
  • Standard: ANSI, DIN, JIS, GOST, DIN 2575
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Flanged
  • Manufacturing Way: Forging
  • Material Specification: A105/A105n, C22.8, P45gh, P250gh, A350 Lf2
  • Specification: DIN 2575 Flat flange for welding (slip on)
Product Description
We are a professional flange and fitting manufacturer in China

We can supply high quality products of DIN 2575 Flat flange for welding (slip on) UNI 2276-67 PN6 (DIN 2575 ND6) flange

as well as following products

Flange:Type: Welding neck (WN), Slip-on (SO), Socket welding (SW), Lap-joint (LJ), Blind (BL),    


ArticleNEW Flange Type according to DIN EN 1092Old DINNominal Pressure
Welding Neck FlangesType 1126312,5
Welding Neck FlangesType 1126316
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263210
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263316
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263425
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263540
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263663
Welding Neck FlangesType 112637100
Welding Neck FlangesType 112638160
Welding Neck FlangesType 112628250
Welding Neck FlangesType 112629320
Welding Neck FlangesType 112627400
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263316
mit verstärkten S-Maßen
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263425
mit verstärkten S-Maßen
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263540
mit verstärkten S-Maßen

Material:
stainless steel :A 182 F 304/304L/316/316L/321/347, Duplex F51/F53/F44/F55/F60/F61                        
Alloy steel :STM A694/ A694M F42/F46/F52/F56/F60/F70,A182  F5,F9,F11,F22                                      
Carbon steel:ASTM A 105, ST37.2   A 350 LF1, LF2, LF3,API 6A AISI 4130       

 
Inspection: In house and third party

 
Document: MTC Comply with EN10204 3.1 can be provided prior to shipment

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bill
*From:
To: Mr. Bill
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category