Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dingxiang C&N Huarui Forging Co., Ltd.

En 1092-1 Flange, Welding Neck Flanges, DIN 2633 Welding Neck Flange manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DIN En 1092-1 Type 11 Welding Neck Flanges, Dupelx Stainless 2205 Flange, Super Duplex 1.4462 Flange, Uns S32205 Duplex Flange, ASTM A307 Grade B Hex Bolts A307 Hex Bolts Nut ASTM A563 a and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product C&N DIN/EN FLANGES DIN En 1092-1 Type 11 Welding Neck Flanges

DIN En 1092-1 Type 11 Welding Neck Flanges

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,000 US $1
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $1,000
100+ US $1
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 800tons/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Box, Wooden Case, Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Standard: ANSI, DIN, JIS, GOST, BS En1092-1
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Flanged
  • Manufacturing Way: Forging
  • Material Specification: A105/A105n, C22.8, P45gh, P250gh, A350 Lf2
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Welding Flange
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Sealing Surface: RF
  • En 1092-1 DIN2632 Weld Neck Flanges: DIN Pn6, Pn10, P16, Pn25, Pn40 Forged Flanges
  • Trademark: C&N
Product Description
We are a professional flange and fitting manufacturer in China

We can supply high quality products of DIN EN 1092-1 Type 11 Welding Neck Flanges

Flange:Type: Welding neck (WN), Slip-on (SO), Socket welding (SW), Lap-joint (LJ), Blind (BL),    


ArticleNEW Flange Type according to DIN EN 1092Old DINNominal Pressure
Welding Neck FlangesType 1126312,5
Welding Neck FlangesType 1126316
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263210
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263316
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263425
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263540
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263663
Welding Neck FlangesType 112637100
Welding Neck FlangesType 112638160
Welding Neck FlangesType 112628250
Welding Neck FlangesType 112629320
Welding Neck FlangesType 112627400
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263316
mit verstärkten S-Maßen
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263425
mit verstärkten S-Maßen
Welding Neck FlangesType 11263540
mit verstärkten S-Maßen

Material:
stainless steel :A 182 F 304/304L/316/316L/321/347, Duplex F51/F53/F44/F55/F60/F61                        
Alloy steel :STM A694/ A694M F42/F46/F52/F56/F60/F70,A182  F5,F9,F11,F22                                      
Carbon steel:ASTM A 105, ST37.2   A 350 LF1, LF2, LF3,API 6A AISI 4130       

 
Inspection: In house and third party

 
Document: MTC Comply with EN10204 3.1 can be provided prior to shipment

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bill
*From:
To: Mr. Bill
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now